Is RESVERATROL - 90 VSOFTGELS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Resveratrol (From Polygonum Cuspidatum), Organic Coconut Oil, Gum Arabic, Sunflower Oil, Vitamin E Tocopherols Vsoftgel: Purified Water, Glycerin, Tapioca Startch
Check RESVERATROL - 90 VSOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RESVERATROL - 90 VSOFTGELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
RESVERATROL - 90 VSOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


