Is RESVERATROL - 90 VSOFTGELS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Resveratrol (From Polygonum Cuspidatum), Organic Coconut Oil, Gum Arabic, Sunflower Oil, Vitamin E Tocopherols Vsoftgel: Purified Water, Glycerin, Tapioca Startch

Check RESVERATROL - 90 VSOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RESVERATROL - 90 VSOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go