Is RESVERATROL - 90 VSOFTGELS Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut oil
organic coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Resveratrol (From Polygonum Cuspidatum), Organic Coconut Oil, Gum Arabic, Sunflower Oil, Vitamin E Tocopherols Vsoftgel: Purified Water, Glycerin, Tapioca Startch
Check RESVERATROL - 90 VSOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RESVERATROL - 90 VSOFTGELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
RESVERATROL - 90 VSOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


