Is RESVERATROL-FORTE HIGH POTENCY 175MG - 30 SOFTGELS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Resceratrol, Rutin, Canola Oil, Geltain, Glycerin, Beeswax, Lecithin, Tomato Colour, Rosemary Extract
Check RESVERATROL-FORTE HIGH POTENCY 175MG - 30 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RESVERATROL-FORTE HIGH POTENCY 175MG - 30 SOFTGELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
RESVERATROL-FORTE HIGH POTENCY 175MG - 30 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The Go


