Is RET BAG IVP MAHI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mahi Mahi

Check RET BAG IVP MAHI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
FlakyDense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingBakingMeal Prep