Is RET BAG SALTED POLLOCK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pollock, Salt
Check RET BAG SALTED POLLOCK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RET BAG SALTED POLLOCK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


