Is RET BAG SNOW CRAB CLUSTER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crab

Check RET BAG SNOW CRAB CLUSTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RET BAG SNOW CRAB CLUSTER is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
DippingMeal PrepSaladLunch