Is RET BAG SNOW CRAB CLUSTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crab
Check RET BAG SNOW CRAB CLUSTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RET BAG SNOW CRAB CLUSTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RET BAG SNOW CRAB CLUSTER is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
DippingMeal PrepSaladLunch


