Is RET BAG V/P SALMON FILLET Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon, water, salt, (color added)

Check RET BAG V/P SALMON FILLET against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RET BAG V/P SALMON FILLET is available at 2 retailers

IGAAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMildUmami
Texture
SoftTenderOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSalad