Is RET BAG V/P SWAI FILLETS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Swai, Sodium Tripolyphosphate (to retain moisture)
Check RET BAG V/P SWAI FILLETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RET BAG V/P SWAI FILLETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch


