Is RET BAG V/P TUNA STK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna
Check RET BAG V/P TUNA STK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RET BAG V/P TUNA STK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingLunchSandwichMeal Prep


