Is RET BOX A/T FLOUNDER FIL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arrowtooth flounder, sodium tripolyphosphate (to retain moisture)

Check RET BOX A/T FLOUNDER FIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece, Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep