Is RETAIL BAG TILAPIA LOIN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TILAPIA LOINS FISH.
Check RETAIL BAG TILAPIA LOIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RETAIL BAG TILAPIA LOIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


