Is RETAIL BAG V/P COD FILLET Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cod, Sodium Tripolyphosphate (to Retain Moisture).

Check RETAIL BAG V/P COD FILLET against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RETAIL BAG V/P COD FILLET is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingBaking