Is RetailSource Death Sauce with Chipotle and Skull Key Chain, Original, 5 oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red,ange Habaneros, Vinegar, Fresh Cayenne, Smashed Garlic, Chipotle, Lime Juice, Cilantro, Fresh Herbs And Spices

Check RetailSource Death Sauce with Chipotle and Skull Key Chain, Original, 5 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RetailSource Death Sauce with Chipotle and Skull Key Chain, Original, 5 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingCooking