Is Rethink Kids Organic Fruit Punch Water Drink Boxes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Organic Fruit Punch Flavor, Natural Flavor.
Check Rethink Kids Organic Fruit Punch Water Drink Boxes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rethink Kids Organic Fruit Punch Water Drink Boxes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Rethink Kids Organic Fruit Punch Water Drink Boxes is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BTargetGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


