Is Rethink KIDS Watermelon Juice Drink - 8pk/6.75 fl oz Boxes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Apple Juice From Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Organic Flavor, Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Natural Flavor
Check Rethink KIDS Watermelon Juice Drink - 8pk/6.75 fl oz Boxes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rethink KIDS Watermelon Juice Drink - 8pk/6.75 fl oz Boxes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rethink KIDS Watermelon Juice Drink - 8pk/6.75 fl oz Boxes is available at 3 retailers
TargetGiant EagleUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


