Is Rev Energy Gum Spearmint Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, GUM BASE, ISOMALT, XYLITOL, CAFFEINE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LESS THAN 2% OF: MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, ASPARTAME, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME K, COLOR (HYDROXYPROPYL METHYLCELLULOSE, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C BLUE 1), MALTODEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.

Check Rev Energy Gum Spearmint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rev Energy Gum Spearmint is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go