Is REV HONEY, GREEN TEA, RASPBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, RAW HONEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), GREEN TEA.

Check REV HONEY, GREEN TEA, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetHoneyHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast