Is REV HONEY, GREEN TEA, RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, RAW HONEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), GREEN TEA.
Check REV HONEY, GREEN TEA, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REV HONEY, GREEN TEA, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetHoneyHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


