Is Rev3 energie Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

purified reverse osmosis carbonated water, crystalline fructose, evaporated sugar cane, natural flavors, proprietary energy complex (citric acid, taurine, d-ribose, panax ginseng root extract), proprietary energy blend (caffeine, guarana seed extract, green and white tea blend, containing 130 mg caffeine), malic acid, natural vegetable juice color, acerola dry extract, grape seed extract, olive leaf extract, pomegranate extract, coenzyme Q10, choline chloride, ultra trace minerals

Check Rev3 energie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go