Is Revello ivecream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, SUGAR, WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CHOCOLATEY CONFECTION (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA POWDER, MILK FAT, VANILLA EXTRACT, SOY LECITHIN), COCONUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVOUR, MONO - AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN. CONTAINS: MILK, SOY. MAY CONTAIN: PEANUTS, TREE NUTS.
Check Revello ivecream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Revello ivecream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


