Is Revels Milk Chocolate Bag wth Raisins, Coffee or Orange £1.69 PMP 71g Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Sugar, Skimmed MILK Powder, Cocoa Butter, Palm Fat, Cocoa Mass, Glucose Syrup, Raisins, Whey Permeate (MILK), Sweetened Condensed Skimmed MILK, MILK Fat, Invert Sugar, BARLEY Malt Extract, Emulsifiers (SOYA Lecithin, E492), Palm Kernel Fat, WHEAT Flour, Salt, Raising Agents (E341, E501, E500), Modified Starch, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, E331), WHEAT GLUTEN, Flavourings (Orange Oil, Flavouring (Contains CELERY), Flavouring), Dextrin, Palm Oil, Whey Powder (MILK), Glazing Agent (Pectins), Colours (E163, E160A).MILK Chocolate Contains MILK Solids 14% Minimum.
Check Revels Milk Chocolate Bag wth Raisins, Coffee or Orange £1.69 PMP 71g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Revels Milk Chocolate Bag wth Raisins, Coffee or Orange £1.69 PMP 71g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


