Is REVHONEY, GREEN TEA, APPLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, RAW HONEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, GREEN TEA.

Check REVHONEY, GREEN TEA, APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go