Is Revital U Smart Coffee Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
natural flavours, calcium silicate
Check Revital U Smart Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Revital U Smart Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Smart Balance Original 67% Butter Spread, 15 oz
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


