Is Revive Cherry Cola Flavored Probiotic Soda, Cherry Cola Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ALLULOSE*, CANE SUGAR*, TAPIOCA FIBER*, ORGANIC* & NATURAL FLAVORS*, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR, HIBISCUS EXTRACT*, BLACK TEAL EXTRACT*, CITRIC ACID, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT*, PROBIOTIC BACILLUS SUBTILIS.

Check Revive Cherry Cola Flavored Probiotic Soda, Cherry Cola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go