Is Revive Free Ride Kombucha Hibiscus - 60 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- organic almond extract
organic almond extract
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
organic kombucha culture (traditionally fermented in-house, get the whole good for ya dl at revivekombucha, com), organic cane sugar, organic hibiscus flower, organic lemon juice, organic vanilla extract, organic almond extract
Check Revive Free Ride Kombucha Hibiscus - 60 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Revive Free Ride Kombucha Hibiscus - 60 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
GTs Enlightened Synergy Organic Kombucha Guava Goddess - 16.2 Fl. Oz.
Health-Ade Health Ade Kombucha Ginger Lemon Juice
G.T.'s Synergy Gingerberry Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
Health-Ade Kombucha Health Ade Kombucha Pomegranate Juice
Where to buy
Revive Free Ride Kombucha Hibiscus - 60 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


