Is Revive Kombucha Cherry Hibiscus Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kombucha Culture (Traditionally Fermented in-House (Pasteurized for Shelf Stability)) (Yeast & Bacteria Cultures, Organic Hibiscus, Organic Cane Sugar), Organic Tart Cherry Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Probiotic Bacillus Subtilis.

Check Revive Kombucha Cherry Hibiscus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Revive Kombucha Cherry Hibiscus is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go