Is Revive Kombucha Up Beat Mocha Java Coffee - 12 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kombucha Culture (Traditionally Fermented In-House, Get the Whole Good for Ya DL at Revivekombucha.com), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Mocha Java Coffee (Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Almond Extract.

Check Revive Kombucha Up Beat Mocha Java Coffee - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Revive Kombucha Up Beat Mocha Java Coffee - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaNuttySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking