Is Revive Kombucha Wild Ginger Ginger Lime - 12 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Kombucha Culture (Traditionally Fermented in-House, Get the Whole Good for Ya Dl at Revivekombucha,Corn), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Lime Juice, Organic Ginger Juice.
Check Revive Kombucha Wild Ginger Ginger Lime - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Revive Kombucha Wild Ginger Ginger Lime - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Revive Kombucha Wild Ginger Ginger Lime - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTangySpicySour
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


