Is Revive Superfoods Dark Chocolate & Cherry Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dark Sweet Cherries, Strawberries, Avocado (avocado, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid), Beets, Spinach, Maple Sugar (maple Syrup), Cacao Powder, Pea Protein, Ground Flax Seeds, Non-alcoholic Vanilla Contains Peanuts, Tree Nuts and Milk.
Check Revive Superfoods Dark Chocolate & Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Revive Superfoods Dark Chocolate & Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


