Is Revolt Killer Grape Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Taurine, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Caffeine, Glucuronolactone, Potassium Sorbate, Flavours, Calcium D-pantothenate, Niacinamide, Inositol, Acesulfame Potassium 31/ 473, Sucralose 30/ 473, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Allura Red, Guarana Seed Extract, Brilliant Blue, Cyanocobalamin
Check Revolt Killer Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Revolt Killer Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Dave's Killer Bread® White Bread Done Right® Organic Bread 24 oz. Loaf
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Dave's Killer Bread® White Bread Done Right Thin Sliced Organic Bread, 20.5 oz, Shelf-Stable
Where to buy
Revolt Killer Grape is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


