Is Revolution Brewing, Revolution Brewing Local Hero India Pale Ale - 6 PK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
A Pale Ale
Check Revolution Brewing, Revolution Brewing Local Hero India Pale Ale - 6 PK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Revolution Brewing, Revolution Brewing Local Hero India Pale Ale - 6 PK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Revolution Brewing, Revolution Brewing Local Hero India Pale Ale - 6 PK is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


