Is Revolution Earl Grey Lavender Black Tea Bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ceylon, Darjeeling And Shui Xian Teas, French Lavender Flowers And Italian Bergamo Flavor

Check Revolution Earl Grey Lavender Black Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Revolution Earl Grey Lavender Black Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go