Is Revolution Farms Locally Grown Original Salad Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: GREEN BIBB, RED OAK, GREEN SWEET CRISP

Check Revolution Farms Locally Grown Original Salad Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SaladMeal Prep