Is Revolution Farms Locally Grown Original Salad Mix Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: GREEN BIBB, RED OAK, GREEN SWEET CRISP
Check Revolution Farms Locally Grown Original Salad Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Revolution Farms Locally Grown Original Salad Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Old El Paso Taco Original Seasoning Mix, Value Size, 6.25 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SaladMeal Prep


