Is REVOLUTION GELATO - Dark chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar*, Cashews*, Tapioca Syrup*, Cocoa*, Dark Chocolate* (cocoa Mass*, Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*), Coconut Oil*, Guar Gum*, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract*. Contains: Coconut, Cashew Made In A Facility That Also Processes Dairy, Eggs, Peanuts, Soy, Wheat
Check REVOLUTION GELATO - Dark chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REVOLUTION GELATO - Dark chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


