Is Revolution Naturals Pure Vegan Natural Vanilla Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Pure Vegan Protein Blend (pea Protein, Brown Rice Protein, Pumpkin Seed Protein), Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Salt, Stevia. May Contain: Milk, Soy, Fish, Nuts, Eggs.
Check Revolution Naturals Pure Vegan Natural Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Revolution Naturals Pure Vegan Natural Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


