Is Revolution Nutrition Peanut Butter Cup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Protein Blend (whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate), Milk Protein, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cocoa, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Digestive Enzymes (proteases, Bromelain, Lactase), Stevia, Sucralose, Soy Lecithin. Contains Milk (Whey) and Soy (Lecithin) Ingredients. May contain Fish, Nuts, Eggs.
Check Revolution Nutrition Peanut Butter Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Revolution Nutrition Peanut Butter Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


