Is Revolution Nutrition Vanilla Cake Iso Whey Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Natural And/or Artificial Flavours, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Digestive Enzymes (proteases, Bromelain, Lactase), Soy Lecithin, Stevia, Sucralose. Contains: Milk (whey) And Soy (lecithin) Ingredients.
Check Revolution Nutrition Vanilla Cake Iso Whey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Revolution Nutrition Vanilla Cake Iso Whey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnacking


