Is Revolver Blood & Honey Ale Beer, 6 Pack, 12 fl. oz. Bottles, 7% ABV Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Wheat, Orange Peel, Spices, Honey, Yeast, Hop

Check Revolver Blood & Honey Ale Beer, 6 Pack, 12 fl. oz. Bottles, 7% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Revolver Blood & Honey Ale Beer, 6 Pack, 12 fl. oz. Bottles, 7% ABV is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BTargetWalmartUnited SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitterFruityHoney
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Revolver Blood & Honey Ale Beer, 6 Pack, 12 fl. oz. Bottles, 7% ABV | Spoonful