Is Rexall High Potency B12 500 mcg Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

500 mcg Daily Value Vitamin B-12 20,833% (as Cyanocobalamin), Other Ingredients: Cellulose (Plant Origin), Mannitol, Croscarmellose, Vegetable Stearic Acid. Contains <2% of Silica, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate.

Check Rexall High Potency B12 500 mcg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go