Is Rexall Vitamin D3 50 Mcg (2,000 IU) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Corn Oil.

Check Rexall Vitamin D3 50 Mcg (2,000 IU) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pill, Capsule, Gelatin Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SupplementMeal Prep