Is RGV TEXAS STYLE HALF & HALF RIO RED GRAPEFRUIT LEMONADE WITH SUGAR LAND SWEET TEA, RGV TEXAS STYLE HALF & HALF Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Organic Black Tea (Water Tea), Imperial Pure Cane Sugar, Concentrated Rio Red Grapefruit Juice And Lemon Juice

Check RGV TEXAS STYLE HALF & HALF RIO RED GRAPEFRUIT LEMONADE WITH SUGAR LAND SWEET TEA, RGV TEXAS STYLE HALF & HALF against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RGV TEXAS STYLE HALF & HALF RIO RED GRAPEFRUIT LEMONADE WITH SUGAR LAND SWEET TEA, RGV TEXAS STYLE HALF & HALF is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go