Is R.H. Foods Ground Golden Flaxseed Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Ground Golden Flaxseeds
Check R.H. Foods Ground Golden Flaxseed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open R.H. Foods Ground Golden Flaxseed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSmoothieCookingTopping


