Is Rheal Superfoods Gut Feel Organic Superfood Blend Shellfish Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Shellfish free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gut Feel Organic: Baobab Powder, Apple Powder, Barley Grass Powder, Actazin Kiwi Fruit Powder, Ginger Powder.

Check Rheal Superfoods Gut Feel Organic Superfood Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityTangySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep
Shellfish Free? Rheal Superfoods Gut Feel Organic Superfood Blend | Spoonful