Is Rheal Superfoods Plant Protein Organic Super Green Protein Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic: Pea Protein Powder, Lucuma Powder. Hemp Protein Powder, Pumpkin Seed Protein Powder, Matcha Powder, Moringa Powder, Wheatgrass Powder, Sunflower Lecithin Powder.

Check Rheal Superfoods Plant Protein Organic Super Green Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep