Is RHODE ISLAND LIGHTHOUSE COFFEE ESPRESSO FILLED CONFECTION LIGHTHOUSES IN COFFEE LIGHT ICE CREAM, RHODE ISLAND LIGHTHOUSE COFFEE Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CONFECTION LIGHTHOUSES (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, PALM OIL, MILK, NONFAT MILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COFFEE, COCOA, SOYBEAN OIL, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, CREAM, COFFEE EXTRACT, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN AND VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check RHODE ISLAND LIGHTHOUSE COFFEE ESPRESSO FILLED CONFECTION LIGHTHOUSES IN COFFEE LIGHT ICE CREAM, RHODE ISLAND LIGHTHOUSE COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RHODE ISLAND LIGHTHOUSE COFFEE ESPRESSO FILLED CONFECTION LIGHTHOUSES IN COFFEE LIGHT ICE CREAM, RHODE ISLAND LIGHTHOUSE COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


