Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rhode Island Novelty Dubble Bubble Bubble Gum, 3lb Value Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color (Fd&c Red 3), Corn Starch, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Soy May Be Present

Check Rhode Island Novelty Dubble Bubble Bubble Gum, 3lb Value Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rhode Island Novelty Dubble Bubble Bubble Gum, 3lb Value Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Rhode Island Novelty Dubble Bubble Bubble Gum, 3lb Value Bag | Spoonful