Is Rhode Island Novelty Dubble Bubble Bubble Gum, 3lb Value Bag Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color (Fd&c Red 3), Corn Starch, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Soy May Be Present
Check Rhode Island Novelty Dubble Bubble Bubble Gum, 3lb Value Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rhode Island Novelty Dubble Bubble Bubble Gum, 3lb Value Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rhode Island Novelty Dubble Bubble Bubble Gum, 3lb Value Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


